Siem Reap to Bangkok - Public Bus & Night Bus - Private Taxi - Cambodia Bus Schedule
AHT     Travel     Private tour     Join tour     Hotel     Bus schedule     Tour service     Ticketing     Attractive site
Cambodia Bus Schedule
Home Bus Schedule Siem Reap to Bangkok

Siem Reap to Bangkok Bus

Gold VIP Departure=>Arrival (Price $USD) Remark
Gold VIP
Gold VIP
Gold VIP
08:00AM=>04:00PM ($12)
Include transfer in and change bus at border, take around 8 hours, station arrival at Kao San Road.

Inquiry now »

     
Hang Tep Travel Departure=>Arrival (Price $USD) Remark
Hang Tep Travel
Hang Tep Travel
Hang Tep Travel
Hang Tep Travel
06:00AM=>02:00PM ($17) Van with Van
08:00AM=>04:00PM ($12) Bus with Van
09:00AM=>05:00PM ($15) Van with Van
11:30AM=>07:00PM ($17) Van with Van
03:00PM=>11:00PM ($20) Van with Van
02:00AM=>11:00AM ($17) Bus with Van
09:00AM=>03:00PM ($25) All Van VIP
Include transfer in and change bus to Van at border, take around 8 hours, Stop at Kao San Road in Bangkok.

Inquiry now »

     
Nattakan Direct Bus Departure=>Arrival (Price $USD) Remark
Nattakan Direct Bus
Nattakan Direct Bus
Nattakan Direct Bus
Nattakan Direct Bus
08:00AM=>03:00PM ($28)
Nattakan Direct Bus is Thailand bus company. No Transit, No Hassle. Include transfer in, Meal, Drinking, Snack and have Restroom in bus, take around 7 hours. Stop at Mochit near BTS Skytrain.

Inquiry now »

     
Neak Krorhorm Departure=>Arrival (Price $USD) Remark
Neak Krorhorm
Neak Krorhorm
Neak Krorhorm
Neak Krorhorm
08:00AM=>04:00PM ($12)
Include transfer in and take around 8 hours. Stop at Kho San road.

Inquiry now »

     
Virak Buntham Express (Night Bus) Departure=>Arrival (Price $USD) Remark
Virak Buntham Express (Night Bus)
Virak Buntham Express (Night Bus)
Virak Buntham Express (Night Bus)
Virak Buntham Express (Night Bus)
Virak Buntham Express (Night Bus)
Virak Buntham Express (Night Bus)
Virak Buntham Express (Night Bus)
Virak Buntham Express (Night Bus)
08:30AM=>03:00PM ($30) All Van VIP
02:30AM=>10:30AM ($16) Sleeping Bus
Include transfer in, Sleeping seats from Siem Reap to border and change to Van from border to Bangkok take around 8 hours. Stop at Kao San Road in Bangkok.

Inquiry now »

     
Find more destinations
» Ho Chi Minh to Phnom Penh (2)
» Ho Chi Minh to Siem Reap (2)
» Kampot to Phnom Penh (1)
» Kampot to Siem Reap (1)
» Kampot to Sihanoukville (1)
» Phnom Penh to Ho Chi Minh (2)
» Phnom Penh to Kampot (1)
» Phnom Penh to Siem Reap (5)
» Phnom Penh to Sihanoukville (2)
» Siem Reap to 4000 ISlands (2)
» Siem Reap to Banlung (2)
» Siem Reap to Banphe (1)
» Siem Reap to Battambang (4)
» Siem Reap to Chanthaburi (1)
» Siem Reap to Chumphon (1)
» Siem Reap to Don Det (2)
» Siem Reap to Don Khong (2)
» Siem Reap to Hat Yai (1)
» Siem Reap to Hatien (1)
» Siem Reap to Ho Chi Minh (5)
» Siem Reap to Kampong Cham (1)
» Siem Reap to Kampot (4)
» Siem Reap to Kep City (3)
» Siem Reap to Koh Chang (1)
» Siem Reap to Koh Kong (2)
» Siem Reap to Koh Lanta (1)
» Siem Reap to Koh Phangan (1)
» Siem Reap to Koh Pi Pi (1)
» Siem Reap to Koh Samui (1)
» Siem Reap to Koh Tao (1)
» Siem Reap to Krabi (1)
» Siem Reap to Kratie (2)
» Siem Reap to Mondul Kiri (1)
» Siem Reap to Nakon Ratchasima (1)
» Siem Reap to Pakse (Laos) (1)
» Siem Reap to Pattaya (3)
» Siem Reap to Phnom Penh (13)
» Siem Reap to Phu Quoc Island (1)
» Siem Reap to Phuket (1)
» Siem Reap to Poipet (6)
» Siem Reap to Prachin Buri (1)
» Siem Reap to Preah Vihear (1)
» Siem Reap to Pursat (1)
» Siem Reap to Rabit Island (1)
» Siem Reap to Ratanakiri (2)
» Siem Reap to Rayong (1)
» Siem Reap to Sen Monorom (1)
» Siem Reap to Sihanoukville (7)
» Siem Reap to Sorat Thani Chai Ya (1)
» Siem Reap to Stung Treng (2)
» Siem Reap to Surat Thani (1)
» Siem Reap to Tratt (1)
» Siem Reap to Vieng Chan (Laos) (1)
» Siem Reap to Vientiane (Laos) (1)
» Sihanoukville to Kampot (1)
» Sihanoukville to Phnom Penh (1)
» Sihanoukville to Siem Reap (2)